VFK - Vestsjællands fodbolddommerklub

Turneringsplan 2019

10.04.2019

OBM

19.00

Vetterslev

Dianalund

-

Udgår

10.04.2019

OBM

19.00

Hvalsø

Ruds Vedby

-

Udgår

10.04.2019

OBM

19.00

St. Merløse

Jyderup

-

1 - 1

10.04.2019

OBM

19.00

Jernløse

Såby Fodbold

-

1 - 3

10.04.2019

OBM

19.00

Vipperød

B73 Slagelse

-

3 - 1

24.04.2019

OBM

19.00

Vipperød

Såby Fodbold

-

Byttet bane

24.04.2019

OBM

19.00

Jyderup

Jernløse

-

 

24.04.2019

OBM

19.00

St. Merløse

Ruds Vedby

-

Byttet bane

24.04.2019

OBM

19.00

Dianalund

Hvalsø

-

Udgår

24.04.2019

OBM

19.00

Jystrup

Vetterslev

-

Udgår

01.05.2019

OBM

19.00

St. Merløse

B73 Slagelse

-

 

01.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Hvalsø

Såby Fodbold

-

Udgår

01.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Jystrup

Ruds Vedby

-

 

01.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Jernløse

Vipperød

-

 

01.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Såby Fodbold

Dianalund

 -

 

01.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Vetterslev

Jyderup

-

Udgår

06.05.2019

OBM

19:00

B73 Slagelse

Jernløse

 

 

08.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Såby Fodbold

St. Merløse

-

 

08.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Dianalund

Jystrup

-

 

08.05.2019

OBM

19.00

B73 Slagelse

Jernløse

-

Flyttet til 6/5

08.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Jyderup

Hvalsø

-

Udgår

08.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Ruds Vedby

Vetterslev

-

Udgår

15.05.2019

OBM

19:00

Vetterslev

B73 Slagelse

-

Udgår

15.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Jystrup

Såby Fodbold

-

 

15.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Dianalund

Jyderup

-

 

15.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Hvalsø

Vipperød

-

Udgår

15.05.2019

OBM

19.00

St. Merløse

Jernløse

-

 

22.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Jyderup

Jystrup

-

 

22.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Ruds Vedby

Dianalund

-

 

22.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Såby Fodbold

Vetterslev

-

Udgår

22.05.2019

OBM

19.00

B73 Slagelse

Hvalsø

-

Udgår

22.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Vipperød

St. Merløse

-

 

29.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Dianalund

B73 Slagelse

-

 

29.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Ruds Vedby

Såby Fodbold

-

 

29.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Vetterslev

Jernløse

-

Udgår

29.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Jystrup

Vipperød

-

 

29.05.2019

OBM

19.00

Hvalsø

St. Merløse

-

Udgår

03-06.2019

OBM

19:00

B73 Slagelse

Jystrup

-

 

05.06.2019

OBM

19.00

Såby Fodbold

Dianalund

-

Flyttes til 1/5.

05.06.2019

OBM

19.00

Jyderup

Ruds Vedby

-

 

05.06.2019

OBM

19.00

Jernløse

Hvalsø

-

Udgår

05.06.2019

OBM

19.00

Vipperød

Vetterslev

-

Udgår

12.06.2019

OBM

19:00

Jyderup

B73 Slagelse

-

 

12.06.2019

OBM

19:00

Dianalund

Jernløse

-

 

12.06.2019

OBM

19:00

Jystrup

St. Merløse

-

 

12.06.2019

OBM

19:00

Ruds Vedby

Vipperød

-

 

12.06.2019

OBM

19:00

Hvalsø

Vetterslev

-

Udgår

19.06.2019

OBM

19:00

Jernløse

Jystrup

-

 

19.06.2019

OBM

19:00

Vipperød

Dianalund

-

 

19.06.2019

OBM

19:00

Ruds Vedby

B73 Slagelse

-

Er spillet

19.06.2019

OBM

19:00

St. Merløse

Vetterslev

-

Udgår

19.06.2019

OBM

19:00

Såby Fodbold

Jyderup

-

 

22.06.2019

OBM

12:00

Hvalsø

Jystrup

-

Udgår

22.06.2019

OBM

12:00

St. Merløse

Dianalund

-

 

22.06.2019

OBM

12:00

Jernløse

Ruds Vedby

-

 

22.06.2019

OBM

12:00

Vipperød

Jyderup

-

 

22.06.2019

OBM

12:00

B73 Slagelse

Såby Fodbold

-

 

             
 

B73 Slagelse

 

Hjortshøjvej 57 4200 Slagelse

   
 

Dianalund

Sømosevej 50, 4293 Dianalund

   
 

Jyderup

Ellebjergvej 31A 4450 Jyderup

   
 

Jernløse

Gl. Skovvej 150, 4420 Regstrup

   
 

Ruds Vedby

Sportsvej 15, 4291 Ruds Vedby

   
 

St. Merløse

Holbækvej 10C, 4370 St. Merløse

   
 

Vipperød

 

Vipperøshallen Rensdyrvej 4 4390 Vipperød

   
 

Såby Fodbold

Egevej 6 4060 Kirke Såby

   
 

Jystrup

 

Skjoldnæsvej 65 4174 Jystrup